Mon 11/03/2014 |
3:30 pm |
Wrestling Strength and Conditioning |
O'Plaine - Weight Room (shared 4) O'Plaine - Weight Room (shared 3) |
Wed 11/05/2014 |
4:00 pm |
Wrestling Open Mats |
Almond - Utility Gym |
Thu 11/06/2014 |
3:30 pm |
Wrestling Strength and Conditioning |
O'Plaine - Weight Room (shared 4) O'Plaine - Weight Room (shared 3) |
Mon 11/10/2014 |
3:30 pm |
Wrestling Strength and Conditioning |
O'Plaine - Weight Room (shared 4) O'Plaine - Weight Room (shared 3) |
Thu 11/13/2014 |
3:30 pm |
Wrestling Strength and Conditioning |
O'Plaine - Weight Room (shared 4) O'Plaine - Weight Room (shared 3) |
Sat 11/15/2014 |
8:00 am |
Impact testing |
O'Plaine - Room 256 (PC Check Out Computer Lab) O'Plaine - Room 254 (MAC Check Out Computer Lab) |
Tue 11/18/2014 |
3:15 pm |
Impact testing make up |
O'Plaine - Room 254 (MAC Check Out Computer Lab) |
Tue 11/25/2014 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling JV @ Quad: Wauconda, Waukegan, and Grayslake North |
Grayslake (North) |
Tue 11/25/2014 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling Freshmen @ Grayslake North, Waukegan, Wauconda |
Waukegan High School (Brookside Campus) |
Tue 11/25/2014 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling Varsity @ Quad: Wauconda, Waukegan, and Grayslake North |
Grayslake (North) |
Wed 11/26/2014 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling ALL Levels @ Zion Benton |
Zion-Benton |
Sat 11/29/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling JV vs. Rolling Meadows, Cary Grove, Lakes |
Almond - Field House |
Sat 11/29/2014 |
9:30 am |
Wrestling Freshmen & JV @ Turkey Shoot Holiday Invite |
Wauconda |
Sat 11/29/2014 |
9:30 am |
Wrestling Freshmen @ Rockford East Invite |
Rockford (East) |
Fri 12/05/2014 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling ALL Levels vs. Libertyville |
Almond - Gymnasium |
Sat 12/06/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Freshmen @ Palatine Invite |
Palatine |
Sat 12/06/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling JV @ New Trier, Hoffman Estates, Maine West |
New Trier Township H S Winnetka |
Sat 12/06/2014 |
10:00 am |
Wrestling Varsity @ Watertown Invite |
Watertown High |
Fri 12/12/2014 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling ALL Levels @ Antioch |
Antioch |
Sat 12/13/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Freshmen vs. Loyola, Vernon Hills, Carmel |
O'Plaine - Field House |
Sat 12/13/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling JV @ Niles North Invite |
Niles North |
Sat 12/13/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Varsity @ VHHS, Palatine, Highland Park |
Vernon Hills |
Sat 12/20/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Varsity @ Krupke Invite |
Lake Park High School West |
Sat 12/20/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling JV @ Deerfield Quad: Deerfield, Conant, Warren |
Deerfield |
Sat 12/20/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Freshmen @ Elgin Larkin Tournament |
Elgin (Larkin) |
Fri 12/26/2014 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Freshmen @ Gordon Tech Invite |
Gordon Tech High School |
Mon 12/29/2014 |
9:30 am |
Wrestling Varsity @ Berman Classic |
Palatine |
Tue 12/30/2014 |
9:30 am |
Wrestling Varsity @ Berman Classic |
Palatine |
Fri 01/09/2015 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling All Levels vs. Lake Forest |
Almond - Gymnasium |
Sat 01/10/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Varsity @ Lincoln Way Central Mega Dual |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
Sat 01/10/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Freshmen @ Niles West Invite |
Niles West |
Sat 01/10/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling JV @ Buffalo Grove Triple Dual |
Buffalo Grove |
Thu 01/15/2015 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling All Levels @ Mundelein |
Mundelein |
Fri 01/16/2015 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling All Levels @ Lake Zurich |
Lake Zurich |
Sat 01/17/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Freshmen vs. Team Tournament |
O'Plaine - Gymnasium |
Sat 01/17/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling JV @ Notre Dame Soph Invite |
Notre Dame High School |
Sat 01/17/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Varsity vs. Rolling Meadows/GBN/ |
Almond - Gymnasium |
Thu 01/22/2015 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling All Levels vs. Stevenson |
Almond - Gymnasium |
Fri 01/23/2015 |
5:30 pm |
Wrestling All Levels @ McHenry |
McHenry |
Sat 01/24/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Varsity vs. Grayslake Central, TBD, McHenry |
Almond - Gymnasium |
Sat 01/24/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Varsity Grant Quad |
Grant |
Sat 01/24/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Freshmen vs. New Trier, Highland Park, Vernon Hills |
O'Plaine - Field House |
Fri 01/30/2015 |
6:00 pm |
Wrestling Varsity vs. NSC Meet |
Almond - Gymnasium |
Sat 01/31/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling JV vs. Praire Lake Invite |
Wauconda |
Sat 01/31/2015 |
9:00 am |
Wrestling Varsity vs. NSC Meet |
Almond - Gymnasium |
Sat 02/07/2015 |
TBD |
Wrestling Varsity @ IHSA Regional |
TBD |
Fri 02/13/2015 |
TBD |
Wrestling Varsity @ IHSA Sectional |
TBD |
Sat 02/14/2015 |
TBD |
Wrestling Varsity @ IHSA Sectional - Individual |
TBD |
Fri 02/20/2015 |
TBD |
Wrestling Varsity @ IHSA State Individual |
TBD |
Sat 02/21/2015 |
TBD |
Wrestling Varsity @ IHSA State - Individual |
TBD |
Tue 02/24/2015 |
TBD |
Wrestling Varsity @ IHSA Team Sectional |
TBD |
Sat 02/28/2015 |
TBD |
Wrestling Varsity vs. IHSA Sectional - Team |
TBD |